Results 1 to 2 of 2

Thread: Can't change resource production of the hero - Bug

  1. #1
    Pikeman
    Join Date
    02.08.2010
    Location
    Indonesia
    Posts
    8

    Post Can't change resource production of the hero - Bug

    I can't change resources production of my Hero, this bug already happen in India server..
    My currently server: tx2.travian.com

  2. #2
    Customer Service Representative Tschena's Avatar
    Join Date
    14.09.2006
    Posts
    2,026

    Default

    Please message the ingame support about this issue.
    You've got a question? You can find the answer here: T2.5/T3 Answers / T4 Answers / New User Moderation

    Moderators work on a voluntary basis and are therefore not available 24 hours a day.

Similar Threads

  1. Hero Resource Production
    By Apaczka in forum General
    Replies: 1
    Last Post: 28.02.2012, 05:56
  2. Replies: 1
    Last Post: 05.01.2012, 19:05
  3. hero's resource production
    By stonefox in forum General
    Replies: 4
    Last Post: 06.06.2011, 15:13
  4. Hero's resource production
    By Joe Rombie in forum General
    Replies: 6
    Last Post: 24.03.2011, 16:22
  5. Change my capital but my production per hour don't decrease
    By ihatebogon in forum Gameplay questions
    Replies: 8
    Last Post: 05.01.2008, 16:20

Tags for this Thread

Posting Permissions

  • You may not post new threads
  • You may not post replies
  • You may not post attachments
  • You may not edit your posts
  •